Location of Cadet College Ghotki

Cadet College Ghotki is a residential institution established on an area of 253' acres. Its is located 12km away from Ghotki on the left side of National Highway heading towards Mirpur Mathelo.

Address:

Cadet College Ghotki, Main National Highway, District Ghotki, Sindh, Pakistan.
Phone: 0723-650186
Fax No: 0723-687500
Email:ghotkians1@gmail.com
Facebook:www.facebook.com/CCGhotki/

Important Contacts

SrNameDesignationCell. NoExt.
1Capt. Danial ImtiazAdjutant03060204067103
2Mr. Muhammad MustafaDirector of Studies03333145990107
3Mr. Imtiaz Ali BuriroBursar03008978782110
4Mr. Riaz Ahmed ShaikhParents Focal Person03113600105109
5Mr. Asad Ali MalhanAdministrative Officer03003765037104
6Mr. Noor Muhammad ChacharResident Engineer03002682209105
7Mr. Manthar Ali DandanHM Iqbal House03113600110116,117
8Mr. Ghulam Sarwar ChandioHM Bhittai House03153896301118,119
9Mr. Muzafar Ali KolachiHM Jinnah House03342597095114,115
10Syed Atta Ullah ShahHM Mathelo House03133063143120,121
11Mr. Akram Ali PhulpotoHM ZAB House03005417980122,123
12Mr. Farman Ali ArbaniOffice Superintendent03132955644-
13Mr. Asif Ali KalwarPS To Principal03147119874-